Avtomobilist - Torpedo
2:3pen
23.11.2020
Ekaterinburg, Uralets Arena


Ak Bars - Torpedo
7:5
21.11.2020
Kazan, "Tatneft Arena"


Sibir - Torpedo
3:1
18.11.2020
Sibir Arena


Torpedo - Kunlun Red Star
2:0
12.11.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod
Photo


Torpedo - Ak Bars
2:6
11.11.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Amur
3:4overtime
01.11.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod
Photo


Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
6:3
31.10.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Traktor - Torpedo
4:1
29.10.2020
Chelyabinsk, "Arena Traktor"


Metallurg - Torpedo
2:3overtime
28.10.2020
Magnitogorsk, "Arena Metallurg"


CSKA - Torpedo
2:3overtime
22.10.2020
Moscow, CSKA-Arena


Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo
3:1
21.10.2020
Arena Mytishchi


Torpedo - Avtomobilist
2:3pen
16.10.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Sibir
3:2
16.10.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Amur - Torpedo
2:1
06.10.2020
Khabarovsk, "Platinum Arena"


Amur - Torpedo
2:3penalties
04.10.2020
Khabarovsk, "Platinum Arena"


Sibir - Torpedo
4:2
02.10.2020
Novosibirsk, LDS "Sibir"


Torpedo - Ak Bars
4:2
30.09.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod
Photo


Torpedo - Neftekhimik
5:1
28.09.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Amur
2:3overtime
20.09.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod
Photo


SKA - Torpedo
2:1
20.09.2020
Ledovyi Dvorets, Saint-Petersburg


Torpedo - Severstal
3:4overtime
18.09.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Salavat Yulaev - Torpedo
6:2
15.09.2020
Ufa Arena


Metallurg - Torpedo
3:1
14.09.2020
Arena "Metallurg"


Avtomobilist - Torpedo
3:4penalties
11.09.2020
CEC "Uralets"


Torpedo - SKA
4:6
09.09.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Sibir
4:3
05.09.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Salavat Yulaev
2:3
04.09.2020
CEC "Nagorny"


Severstal - Torpedo
0:2
30.08.2020
Saint-Petersburg


Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo
2:5
27.08.2020
Saint-Petersburg


Avangard - Torpedo
4:2
25.08.2020
Saint-Petersburg


Torpedo - CSKA
2:3overtime
10.03.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - CSKA
1:2overtime
06.03.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


CSKA - Torpedo
3:0
05.03.2020
CSKA-Arena, Moscow


CSKA - Torpedo
3:0
03.03.2020
CSKA-Arena, Moscow


Torpedo - Jokerit
3:1
25.02.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Sochi - Torpedo
1:0overtime
25.02.2020
Bolshoy Ice Palace


SKA - Torpedo
3:2overtime
25.02.2020
Ledoviy Ice Palace, Saint-Petersburg
Press-conference


Spartak - Torpedo
2:3
20.02.2020
CSKA ARENA


Torpedo - Amur
2:5
15.02.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - SKA
2:3
13.02.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


CSKA - Torpedo
4:1
13.02.2020
CSKA Ice Palace


Torpedo - Severstal
5:0
01.02.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Lokomotiv - Torpedo
5:0
29.01.2020
Arena-2000


Dinamo MSK - Torpedo
5:1
27.01.2020
VTB Arena


SKA - Torpedo
4:3
27.01.2020
Ledoviy Ice Palace, Saint-Petersburg


Torpedo - Metallurg
1:3
24.01.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Lokomotiv
3:1
21.01.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Dynamo
6:4
21.01.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - HC "Sochi"
2:1overtime
14.01.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Neftekhimik - Torpedo
4:2
10.01.2020
"Neftekhim-Arena", Nizhnekamsk


Ak Bars - Torpedo
1:4
10.01.2020
"Tatneft-Arena", Kazan


Torpedo - Admiral
1:2
08.01.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Traktor
1:6
03.01.2020
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Torpedo - Dinamo Riga
5:2
28.12.2019
CEC "Nagorny", Nizhny Novgorod


Amur - Torpedo
2:0
28.12.2019
"Platinum Arena", Khabarovsk


Admiral - Torpedo
0:5
23.12.2019
"Fetisov Hall", Vladivostok



Prev Next
Top
Standings
West
#
Команды
И
Шайбы
О
1
CSKA
62
202-99
94
2
SKA
62
179-118
93
3
Jokerit
62
184-164
84
4
Dinamo M
62
182-144
82
5
Spartak
62
173-143
77
6
Lokomotiv
62
170-151
73
7
Vityaz
62
137-166
65
8
Torpedo
62
165-167
64
9
HC Sochi
62
124-164
59
10
Severstal
62
126-171
58
11
Dinamo R
62
103-187
41
12
Dinamo Mn
62
135-232
39
East
#
Команды
И
Шайбы
О
1
Ak Bars
62
178-121
93
2
Barys
62
156-137
84
3
Avangard
62
163-120
83
4
Avtomobilist
62
168-151
78
5
Sibir
62
139-143
74
6
S. Yulayev
62
153-144
68
7
Металлург Мг
62
138-145
65
8
Neftekhimik
62
162-158
64
9
Amur
62
132-145
62
10
Red Star
62
139-158
60
11
Traktor
62
132-161
56
12
Admiral
62
126-177
56
Championat
#
Команды
И
Шайбы
О
1
CSKA
62
202-99
94
2
Ak Bars
62
178-121
93
3
SKA
62
179-118
93
4
Barys
62
156-137
84
5
Jokerit
62
184-164
84
6
Avangard
62
163-120
83
7
Dinamo M
62
182-144
82
8
Avtomobilist
62
168-151
78
9
Spartak
62
173-143
77
10
Sibir
62
139-143
74
11
Lokomotiv
62
170-151
73
12
S. Yulayev
62
153-144
68
13
Металлург Мг
62
138-145
65
14
Vityaz
62
137-166
65
15
Torpedo
62
165-167
64
16
Neftekhimik
62
162-158
64
17
Amur
62
132-145
62
18
Red Star
62
139-158
60
19
HC Sochi
62
124-164
59
20
Severstal
62
126-171
58
21
Traktor
62
132-161
56
22
Admiral
62
126-177
56
23
Dinamo R
62
103-187
41
24
Dinamo Mn
62
135-232
39
Группа ГАЗ Правительство Нижегородской области
2003-2019 Ice-hockey club Torpedo
E-mail: office@hctorpedo.ru
Top.Mail.Ru Яндекс.Метрика